Gundogs.be

NL | EN | DE |E-mail   
Goedenavond   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

WT-Lubbeek - 11/04/2015

Beginners - Novice - Open

meer informatie


Organisatie : Belgian Labrador Retriever Club

Keurmeesters : Dhr. John Drury (UK) - Dhr. Pekka Uusimakï (Finland) - Dhr. Fons Exelmans - Dhr. Fille Exelmans - Dhr. Dirk Volders



Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Whispering Oaks GeronimoGRScholten Geert91/100
2Starcreek InfinityLRHerrmann Volker86/100
3Karlo of Sharon's HometownLRQuackelbeen Freddy84/100
3Cooper from golden lake of miraclesGRMeyer Ingrid84/100
5Dave von der SteinmauerLRAlbrecht Doris80/100
6Flying Kangaroo IghorGRDe Peuter Nils79/100
6Gin vom alten TrappistenklosterLRDierks-Meyer Bernadette79/100
8Stonehunter Inka GreenGRHolemans Gerrit78/100
8Dual's Hope Irish Blask FlashLRVan Geel Michel78/100
10Kay of the Charmed AngelLRmaerievoet gaston77/100
11FT Ch. Ann Amelia Arlet StarLRTomcová Michaela74/100
11Kroonkennel's JavelinLRBuijs Ton74/100
13Adoring Leo of Mountain Forest GladeGRSchäfer Axel70/100
14Insomina (Dougy)GRKuenen Peter66/100
15Gundog's Choice ChessGRMeeusen Marijke63/100
NCRAVENSBANK SIR LANCELOTLRBESNARD Anne68/100
NCGundog´s Choice BonoLRBrach Jörg66/100
NCStonehunter Ice White HopeGRStolle Jürgen65/100
NCTiffLRvan der Eijk Ingeborg63/100
NCDidi of the Spring CottageLRVingerhoets Petra51/100
NCDuals's Hope JewelLRvan Schaijk Anja50/100
NCColombine from golden lake of miraclesGRHinker Caroline43/100
NCGolden Worker Challenge CherokeeGRTheuerkauf Angelika42/100
NCStoatshead AureliaLRBucca Dania41/100
NCJoon of UpperclawsLRKeersmaekers Jacquemine39/100
NCThornproof KsevenLRReekmans Joset34/100
NCChaplin from golden lake of miraclesGRHinker Caroline33/100

Novice

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Cynhinfa MaraLRDierks-Meyer Bernadette87/100
2Thornproof KharooLRSchäfer Ulla77/100
2Johanna vom Hülser BruchLRHolstein ilona77/100
4Easy Rider vom GerretsfeldLRRäder Kristina75/100
5Kroonkennel's JenteLRCeuppens Andre71/100
6Etosha of Semmlers Black TreasueFRSemmler Sigrid69/100
NCDoubleuse The OneGRPehrson Asa68/100
NCQuickrunners Amazing MajaLRSohn Doris67/100
NCGolden Worker Enthusiastic RavenGRTheuerkauf Norbert62/100
NCMasters of Water IskaLRLesage Paul58/100
NCJoliejones F.T.CH.(à la Française) TRIALER (Fr.) LRBillon Diane53/100
NCWood fen KatoLRVerachtert Maria50/100
NCIlke des Quatre CyprèsLRVan Oostende hendrik47/100
NCStarcreek LeduvelLRBollen Filip27/100

Beginners

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Brenjon HettyLRBecker Katrin98/100
2Loyal Fire v. d. Hooydam Hoeve (Tess)LRVermunt Twan96/100
3Int.FTCH Waldstürmer BondLRTrahms Kristina93/100
4Absolut Alpha von der KaninhütteLRHeddaeus Frank90/100
5Cerbel Beaver ( James)LRBreur Lea89/100
6Beechdale's FinchLRKlein Henk88/100
6Gundog´s Choice ChelseaLRBrach Jörg88/100
8Rocket star n.chadliLRRedant Frank85/100
9Rocket Star NoorLRVan Der Stelt Paul82/100
10Cerbel ElisabethLRButaye Christine81/100
10Mayflower Dancer's Lilly-RoseGRSavels Jef81/100
12Starcreek LilyLRBaetselier Pascal79/100
13Golden Worker Fast and Furious ShannonGRBoltersdorf Gisela73/100
14Greenbriar MonsoonLRGOREUX CHANTAL65/100
NCJake of DukefieldLRSiitari Heli85/100
NCLea from Ulysse's SpiritLRFabeck François85/100
NCFlat-Hunter's Strilie Eye CandyFRSintobin Sabine81/100
NCHaggis of the Spring CottageLRBurghout Saskia71/100
NCDual's Hope LizzyLRvan Schaijk Will70/100
NCChesdale Blue ChipCBRBreuer Helmut70/100
NCAlma vom FichtenhorstLRWolff Angela58/100
NCStarcreek MauriceLRMemmi Samy45/100
NCDelighted Hunter Cheerful YumaLROhletz Ralf36/100

 

Euregio Gundogs