Gundogs.be

NL | EN | DE |E-mail   
Goedenavond   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

WT-Pecquencourt - 21/04/2013

Initiation - Novice - Open - Véteran

meer informatie


Organisatie : Delegue Nord du Retriever Club de France

Keurmeesters : Claude ROBERT (F), Dirk VOLDERS (B), Patsy DEHEYD



Veteran

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Lux. Jeugd Ch. Darko Van Joan's HoeveGRVerniers Geert85/100
2Faydra Thornproof ex DuriaLRReekmans Joset74/100
3Thornmill ChallengeGRMaelbrancke Gerdy73/100
NCO'Flanagan Carpe DiemFRFournier Florence47/100
NCSafi du val des grangesFRMORIN Joelle31/100

Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Flying Kangaroo IghorGRDe Peuter Nils88/100
2Hoshi of the Charmed AngelLRmaerievoet gaston85/100
3Mistybrook ToscaGRDebersaques John84/100
4Clockburn ClydeGRMaelfait Jonas77/100
5Ikoran off QuinbessieGRMartens Olivier76/100
5Chaplin from golden lake of miraclesGRBrauer Katharina76/100
7Thorn Mill FalconGRSantens Michel71/100
8Colombine from golden lake of miraclesGRHinker Caroline70/100
NCWillow's Wisp Just JolyonLRAbel Andrea35/100

Novice

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Dual's Hope JanneLRDe Herdt Tom92/100
2Gift of Wheatons JustfrodoGRPacqueu Marijke85/100
3CHARLOTTE CADO DU MARAIS DE LA SANGSURIEREF HACQUIN 82/100
3Gundog's Choice ChessGRMeeusen Marijke82/100
5BRAVEUR FIDJI IILRCollot Ludovic70/100
5Eureka (du Haut de Crécy)GRD AVOUT PATRICK70/100
5Karlo of Sharon's HometownLRQuackelbeen Freddy70/100
8Hitam van het BevershofFRCornelis Werner61/100
9Kroonkennel ' s JefGRVerniers Geert57/100
NCSedgeGrass Evening TwilightCBRFrank Moira70/100
NCFumée noire du Val des grangesFRMORIN Joelle50/100
NCToppas vom AngelfeldLRBerchem Jill47/100
NCFunny Boy des Bois de MontignyLRIngham James38/100

Junior

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Mayflower Dancer's KateNSDTRSavels Jef98/100
2Tofts Rider On The StormGRMaelfait Geert94/100
3Thornmill KiaraGRMaelbrancke Gerdy90/100
4Woodlanddogs KatieZitaGRMaelbrancke Gerdy89/100
5Lovely Dream Of Cheerful TailsFRRanson Carla86/100
6Killian of Sharon's HometownLRBossuyt Els81/100
7Tofts Touch Me CartoucheGRJacobs-Dons Dorothée73/100
8Jackanape's True MiracleFRCoghe Myriam70/100
10Konan Of Cypress HilltopFRSchiff Linda58/100
NCMayflower Dancer's Lilly-RoseGRSavels Jef89/100
NCLewis van 't Hof PierlapontGRMeyhiu Mieke51/100
NCLegendary Of Sunshine's ValleyGRVermander Nathalie9/100

Beginners

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Feale du Clos des Vignes de Savrony GRBeaumont Jacqueline91/100
2Kate of sharon's HometownLRVermeersch Geert87/100
2Gift of Wheatons JewelsGRPeere Ronald87/100
4Guérande du Val d'ArondeGRMaman Bernard85/100
4Thornproof KsevenLRReekmans Joset85/100
4Jesse Van 't Hof PierlapontGRwallaert etienne85/100
4Flo-Flottante des Bruyères de ServièreGRBoonen Katrien85/100
4Masters Of Water FinleyLRvandeputte dirk85/100
9Rocket Star KaraLRVan Der Stelt Paul83/100
10VitaLRWybo Martine82/100
10Gille D' Aspe & D'OssauGRVanderiet Odile82/100
12Koukise de la Forêt EtoiléeLRNuytten Nicolas79/100
13SedgeGrass For Love 'N LemonsCBRFrank Moira78/100
14Eazie Belle des Bruyères de ServièreGRFrançois Lesay70/100
15Rocket Star JuneLRCoppens d`Eeckenbrugge Olivia63/100
NCWoodlanddogs King of JazzGRBostyn Dorin84/100
NCWood Fen Gundogs KintaLRTroch Anny76/100
NCFALBALA du SOUFFLE DE BORA (Lili)GRBONVARLET Corine64/100
NCMasters of Water HolwayLRvandeputte dirk52/100
NCFable des Roches du MetteyGRLesage Paul42/100

 

Euregio Gundogs